contact us

Whether you want to join our mailing list, add names to the team rosters, or just reach out for more information, use the form on the right to contact us.


New Brunswick, NJ
U.S.A.

This Year’s Teams

Photography: Anthony Chuang

2018–2019 coed CHEERLEADERS

DONAHUE ALLEN
Bloomfield, NJ
Bloomfield HS

RYAN BEDNARSKI
Allentown, NJ
Allentown HS

ALYSSA CIGNETTI
Morganville, NJ
St. John Vianney HS

QUENTIN DeCARLO
Pine Beach, NJ
Toms River South HS

 

NICHOLAS DeGENNARO
Captain

Dumont, NJ
Dumont HS

SAMANTHA DILL
East Windsor, NJ
Notre Dame HS
World Cup

ANDREW DUFFY
Clarksburg, NJ
Allentown HS
World Cup

  DANIEL FELICIANO  Dumont, NJ Dumont HS

DANIEL FELICIANO
Dumont, NJ
Dumont HS

 

ANDREW GELDREICH
Berlin, NJ

KATHRYN HARTWIG
Wayne, NJ
Wayne Valley HS

ASHLEY HUFNAGEL
Long Branch, NJ
Middletown South HS

ERIN JOEL
Morris Plains, NJ
Morristown HS

 

MARISA JOEL
Morris Plains, NJ
Morristown HS

ZACHARY LeMUNYON
Chesterfield, NJ
North Burlington HS

GINA MAIORELLI
Roselle Park, NJ
Roselle Park HS
Central Jersey All Stars

NAMIRA MAYERS-FRANKLIN
Dayton, NJ
South Brunswick HS

 

MATTHEW MOBERG
Greenlawn, NY
Harborsfield HS (NY)

SHAKIR PHILIPPE
Scotch Plains, NJ
Scotch Plains Fanwood HS

JoANNA RANDAZZO
West Babylon, NY
West Babylon HS (NY)

  BRIANNA RHODES  Carteret, NJ Bishop George Ahr HS World Cup

BRIANNA RHODES
Carteret, NJ
Bishop George Ahr HS
World Cup

 
  PETER SEYFFART    Co-Captain   South Bound Brook, NJ Bound Brook HS

PETER SEYFFART
Co-Captain
South Bound Brook, NJ
Bound Brook HS

  FREDRICK STEVENS  Allentown, PA Allentown Central Catholic HS (PA)

FREDRICK STEVENS
Allentown, PA
Allentown Central Catholic HS (PA)

  HAILEY STRIEBY  Manalapan, NJ Manalapan HS

HAILEY STRIEBY
Manalapan, NJ
Manalapan HS

  ALEXANDRA STYLIANOU  Dumont, NJ Academy of the Holy Angels

ALEXANDRA STYLIANOU
Dumont, NJ
Academy of the Holy Angels

 
  STEPHEN STYLIANOU  Dumont, NJ Dumont HS

STEPHEN STYLIANOU
Dumont, NJ
Dumont HS

  SEAN WILKINSON  Haddonfield, NJ Haddonfield Memorial HS

SEAN WILKINSON
Haddonfield, NJ
Haddonfield Memorial HS

  CASSANDRA YUSHCHAK  Voorhees, NJ Eastern Reg. HS

CASSANDRA YUSHCHAK
Voorhees, NJ
Eastern Reg. HS

  JOSHUA ZEEMAN  Pittsgrove, NJ Arthur P. Schalick HS

JOSHUA ZEEMAN
Pittsgrove, NJ
Arthur P. Schalick HS


Photography: Anthony Chuang

2018-2019 all girl CHEERLEADERS

RACHEL ANDERSON
Stony Brook, NY
Ward Melville HS (NY)

MEGHAN ANTHONY
Captain
Matawan, NJ
Old Bridge HS

MADISON BARAN
Berlin, NJ
Overbrook HS
South Jersey Storm

MADISON BARNES
Mullica Hill, NJ
Clearview Regional HS

 

MARIAH BARNES
Mullica Hill, NJ
Clearview Regional HS
South Jersey Storm

KYLIE BAXTER
Stewartsville, NJ
Phillipsburg HS

ASHLEY BELLARAN
Bridgewater, NJ
Bridgewater-Raritan HS

KAI BINGHAM
Staten Island, NY
St. Joseph Hill Academy (NY)

 

ANNA BUSLER
Cherry Hill, NJ
Cherry Hill HS East/ACX Diamonds

BRIANNA CARDACI
Matawan, NJ
Old Bridge HS

JESSICA CARROLL
Co-Captain
Pine Hill, NJ
Overbrook HS
South Jersey Storm

RACHAEL CEPICKA
Murrysville, PA
Franklin Reg. HS (PA)

 

ELENA DeSTIO
Bound Brook, NJ
Bridgewater-Raritan HS

JACQUELINE EICHHORN
Mount Laurel, NJ
Bishop Eustace HS

ZOE FICKEN
Bedminster, NJ
Ridge HS

STEPHANIA GARCIA-PENA
Dumont, NJ
Dumont HS

 

OLIVIA GARGANO
Cherry Hill, NJ
Paul VI HS
South Jersey Storm

EMILY GUNIA
Milford, NJ
Delaware Valley HS
Evolution All Stars

VERONIKA HAJDUCZKA
Lawrence Township, NJ
Lawrence HS

RHIANNA HEIM
Festerville, PA
Archbishop Wood HS (PA)

 

JULIA JOHNSON
Villas, NJ
Cape May Tech HS

JILL KAKALECIK
Whitehouse Station, NJ
Hunterdon Central Regional HS

ERIN KILMURRAY
Lanoka Harbor, NJ
Lacey Township HS

MEGAN KOSAR
Phillipsburg, NJ
Phillipsburg HS

 

KASSANDRA LIPPINCOTT
Wrightstown, NJ
Northern Burlington Reg. HS

  GABBY LUCIANO  Flemington, NJ Hunterdon Central Regional HS

GABBY LUCIANO
Flemington, NJ
Hunterdon Central Regional HS

  SARAH MacDONALD    Captain   Rockaway, NJ Morris Knolls HS Gym Star Athletics

SARAH MacDONALD
Captain
Rockaway, NJ
Morris Knolls HS
Gym Star Athletics

  DAYNA MACRINA  Aston, PA Sun Valley HS (PA) World Cup

DAYNA MACRINA
Aston, PA
Sun Valley HS (PA)
World Cup

 
  COURTNEY McGRATH  Erial, NJ Creek HS Jersey Pride

COURTNEY McGRATH
Erial, NJ
Creek HS
Jersey Pride

  CIARA MOTZER  Hackettstown, NJ Warren Hill HS

CIARA MOTZER
Hackettstown, NJ
Warren Hill HS

  BRIANNA O'MALLEY    Co-Captain   Oaklyn, NJ Collingswood HS South Jersey Storm

BRIANNA O'MALLEY
Co-Captain
Oaklyn, NJ
Collingswood HS
South Jersey Storm

  ALEXIS OYEDIRAN  Flemington, NJ Hunterdon Central Regional HS

ALEXIS OYEDIRAN
Flemington, NJ
Hunterdon Central Regional HS

 
  JACQUELINE PETOSA  Manalapan, NJ Manalapan HS

JACQUELINE PETOSA
Manalapan, NJ
Manalapan HS

  KELLY REITMEYER  Forked River, NJ Lacey Township HS

KELLY REITMEYER
Forked River, NJ
Lacey Township HS

  KAYLA RODRIGUEZ  Camden, NJ Camden Catholic HS South Jersey Storm

KAYLA RODRIGUEZ
Camden, NJ
Camden Catholic HS
South Jersey Storm

  SARA SABOL  Raritan, NJ Bridgewater-Raritan HS

SARA SABOL
Raritan, NJ
Bridgewater-Raritan HS

 
  JULIE SANDERS  Bridgeton, NJ Cumberland Regional HS

JULIE SANDERS
Bridgeton, NJ
Cumberland Regional HS

  CAMRYN SPINA  Bethlehem, PA Freedom HS (PA)

CAMRYN SPINA
Bethlehem, PA
Freedom HS (PA)

  ALEXYS STASSE  Andover, NJ Lenape Valley Regional HS

ALEXYS STASSE
Andover, NJ
Lenape Valley Regional HS

  TIARRAH TOLLIVER  Denville, NJ Morris Knolls HS World Cup

TIARRAH TOLLIVER
Denville, NJ
Morris Knolls HS
World Cup


Photography: My Spirit Media

2018–2019 DANCE TEAM

A’ADIL ALI-JENKINS
Teaneck, NJ
Academy of the Holy Angels
Five Star Dance Studio

ANDREA ALVAREZ
Clermont, FL
Montverde Academy (FL)
Inspiration Dance Academy

  OLIVIA BAKER  Hamden, CT Hamden HS (CT) Dance Unlimited

OLIVIA BAKER
Hamden, CT
Hamden HS (CT)
Dance Unlimited

LAUREN BODNAR
Township of Washington, NJ
Westwood Regional HS

 

GIANNA CASTRO
Westampton, NJ
Rancocas Valley Regional HS

KAYLEE CLAYBURN
Cape May Courthouse, NJ
Cape May Technical HS
Jersey Cape Dance and Gymnastics Academy

ALEXA COSGROVE
River Vale NJ
Pascack Valley Regional HS
Studio L

ALYSSA DiVINCENZO
Middlesex, NJ
Immaculata HS
Central Jersey Dance and Gymnastics

 
  SABRINA ESTEVEZ  Dunellen, NJ Dunellen HS Rising Stars Studio of Dance

SABRINA ESTEVEZ
Dunellen, NJ
Dunellen HS
Rising Stars Studio of Dance

  ZOE FINKELSTEIN  Kendall Park, NJ South Brunswick HS Dance on Q

ZOE FINKELSTEIN
Kendall Park, NJ
South Brunswick HS
Dance on Q

CATARINA GIRARDI
Cranston, RI
St. Mary Academy Bay View (RI)
APAC Dance

  SYDNEY GROVES  Toms River, NJ Toms River HS North First Class Dance Academy

SYDNEY GROVES
Toms River, NJ
Toms River HS North
First Class Dance Academy

 
  MACEY JORDAN  Long Valley, NJ West Morris Central HS Studio L

MACEY JORDAN
Long Valley, NJ
West Morris Central HS
Studio L

  KRISTINA KUBALA  Hamilton, NJ Notre Dame HS Stewart Johnson Dance Academy

KRISTINA KUBALA
Hamilton, NJ
Notre Dame HS
Stewart Johnson Dance Academy

  MELANIE LAVAKE  Skillman, NJ Montgomery HS Epic Dance Studio

MELANIE LAVAKE
Skillman, NJ
Montgomery HS
Epic Dance Studio

ALLIE LELAND
Fair Haven, NJ
Red Bank Regional HS
Middletown Dance Academy

 

ALEXIS LLANARES
Chino Hills, CA
Rosary Academy (CA)
PACE Elite

BRIANNA MAIDA
Freehold, NJ
Howell HS
Dance Attitudes

MACKENZIE MILLER
Old Bridge, NJ
Old Bridge HS
Dance Stop

GABRIELLE NAGROWSKI
Monroe Township, NJ
Monroe HS
Club Metro

 

GRACE NASTASI
River Edge, NJ
River Dell Regional HS
Dance Dimensions

DANIELLE NICOLOSI
Hazlet, NJ
Raritan HS
L.A. Dance Center of the Arts

ANGELA OLCOTT
Kendall Park, NJ
South Brunswick HS
Vision Dance Center

  MAYA PANDYA  South River, NJ Dance Stop

MAYA PANDYA
South River, NJ
Dance Stop

 

CATHERINE ROTH
Fredonia, NY
Mount Mercy Academy (NY)
College Performing Arts Center

KELLY SHAW
Aliso Viejo, CA
Aliso Niguel HS (CA)
PACE Elite

CAITLIN SULLIVAN
Ridgewood, NJ
Ridgewood HS
Studio L

COURTNEY SULLIVAN
Ridgewood, NJ
Ridgewood HS
Studio L

 
  SOPHIA TIAN  Plainsboro, NJ West Windsor-Plainsboro HS North Dance Exposure 2

SOPHIA TIAN
Plainsboro, NJ
West Windsor-Plainsboro HS North
Dance Exposure 2

  KIRSTEN TRINIDAD  Manalapan, NJ Manalapan HS ICON Dance Complex

KIRSTEN TRINIDAD
Manalapan, NJ
Manalapan HS
ICON Dance Complex

  STARR VEGA  Monmouth Junction, NJ South Brunswick HS Dance Starz Academy

STARR VEGA
Monmouth Junction, NJ
South Brunswick HS
Dance Starz Academy

  STEPHANIE VISCO  Kendall Park, NJ South Brunswick HS Artists in Motion

STEPHANIE VISCO
Kendall Park, NJ
South Brunswick HS
Artists in Motion

 
  RACHEL WHITEHEAD  Carlsbad, CA Carlsbad HS

RACHEL WHITEHEAD
Carlsbad, CA
Carlsbad HS

 VIVVI

VIVVI

 
 

Photography: Anthony Chuang

2018-2019 scarlet knights watch

FILIP CHECKO
Hasbrouck Heights, NJ
Hasbrouck Heights HS

MICHAEL CONOVER
Beachwood, NJ
Toms River South HS

CONNOR JAGEMANN
Captain

Spotswood, NJ
Spotswood HS

PAIGE KIDWELL
Captain

Pennsville, NJ
Pennsville Memorial HS

 
  GAVIN LOPER  Millville, NJ Vineland HS

GAVIN LOPER
Millville, NJ
Vineland HS

CONNOR MUNSCH
West Windsor, NJ
West Windsor-Plainsboro HS North

  JOSHUA SNYDER  Cherry Hill, NJ Cherry Hill HS East

JOSHUA SNYDER
Cherry Hill, NJ
Cherry Hill HS East

  ISABELLE STERN  Ridgewood, NJ Ridgewood HS

ISABELLE STERN
Ridgewood, NJ
Ridgewood HS


COACHES

  CHRISTINE ZOFFINGER  Head Coach — Spirit Program Coach — Dance Team

CHRISTINE ZOFFINGER
Head Coach — Spirit Program
Coach — Dance Team

  MIKE STICKLE  Associate Head Coach — Spirit Program Coach — Coed Cheerleaders, All Girl Cheerleaders, Mascots Asst. Coach — Dance Team

MIKE STICKLE
Associate Head Coach — Spirit Program
Coach — Coed Cheerleaders, All Girl Cheerleaders, Mascots
Asst. Coach — Dance Team

  EVELYN FALKOF  Assistant Coach — Spirit Program

EVELYN FALKOF
Assistant Coach — Spirit Program

  CAITIE HOEHLEIN  Assistant Coach, Skills — Coed Cheerleading

CAITIE HOEHLEIN
Assistant Coach, Skills — Coed Cheerleading

 
  MIKE MARTINEZ  Assistant Coach, Skills — Coed Cheerleading

MIKE MARTINEZ
Assistant Coach, Skills — Coed Cheerleading

  LISA MIKOLAJCZYK  Assistant Coach, Game Day — All Girl

LISA MIKOLAJCZYK
Assistant Coach, Game Day — All Girl