contact us

Whether you want to join our mailing list, add names to the team rosters, or just reach out for more information, use the form on the right to contact us.


New Brunswick, NJ
U.S.A.

2015-16 Team Headshots

COED CHEERLEADERS

NICHELE CRUSE
Mount Olive, NJ
Mount Olive HS
Gems Cheer Stars

NICHOLAS DeGENNARO
Dumont, NJ
Dumont HS

SAMANTHA DILL
East Windsor, NJ
Notre Dame HS
World Cup

NICHOLAS FUZER
Mount Laurel, NJ
Lenape HS

 

JOHANNA HOFEMANN
Stroudsburg, PA
Stroudsburg HS (PA)

NICHOLLE LAY
Cedar Grove, NJ
Cedar Gove HS

BRIANNA MINCIELI
Bayonne, NJ
Bayonne HS

PATRICK “SCOOTER” MULLIN
Captain
Turnersville, NJ
Washington Township HS

 

ERIQ PETTWAY
Saddle Brook, NJ
Saddle Brook HS

JUSTIN PICHON
Jackson, NJ
Jackson Memorial HS

PETER SEYFFART
South Bound Brook, NJ
Bound Brook HS

EMILY STRICH
Brick, NJ
Brick Township HS

 

MELISSA TAYLOR
Phillipsburg, NJ
Phillipsburg HS
Top Gun

NICHOLAS VIGNALI
Bridgewater, NJ
Bridgewater-Raritan HS
World Cup

MICHAEL WHITE
Pompton Plains, NJ
Pequannock Township HS

JOSHUA ZEEMAN
Pittsgrove, NJ
Arthur P. Schalick HS


ALL GIRL CHEERLEADERS

RACHEL ANDERSON
Stony Brook, NY
Ward Melville HS (NY)

MEGHAN ANTHONY
Matawan, NJ
Old Bridge HS

KAI BINGHAM
Staten Island, NY
St. Joseph Hill Academy (NY)

JESSICA CARROLL
Pine Hill, NJ
Overbrook HS
South Jersey Storm

 

JAILYN CEPEDA
Milford, PA
Delaware Valley HS (PA)

TAYLOR CLARK
Webster, NY
Webster Schroeder HS
Core Athletix

COURTNEY EBLE
Burlington, NJ
Burlington Township HS

MARIAH GIRI
Captain

Howell, NJ
Red Bank Catholic HS
World Cup

 

EMILY GUNIA
Milford, NJ
Delaware Valley HS

SARAH MacDONALD
Rockaway, NJ
Morris Knolls HS
Gym Star Athletics

GINA MAIORELLI
Roselle Park, MA
Roselle Park HS
Central Jersey Allstars

ERIN MALAST
Manchester, NJ
Manchester Twp. HS
World Cup

 

ALYSSA MASSI
Eastchester, NY
Eastchester HS

COURTNEY McGRATH
Erial, NJ
Creek HS
Jersey Pride

LISA MIKOLAJCZYK
Captain

Middlesex, NJ
Middlesex HS
World Cup

KARA MONACO
Dumont, NJ
Dumont HS

 

RACHEL MOORE
Tolland, CT
Tolland HS

RACHAEL MORRISSEY
Hackettstown, NJ
Plymouth South HS
Big East Gymnastics

BRIANNA O’MALLEY
Oaklyn, NJ
Collingswood HS
South Jersey Storm

COURTNEY PANERALI
Basking Ridge, NJ
Bridgewater-Raritan HS
World Cup

 

KAYLA RODRIGUEZ
Camden, NJ
Camden Catholic HS
South Jersey Storm

LAUREN REBOVICH
Bethlehem, PA
Bethlehem Catholic HS (PA)
Rocket Elite

DANI SAGER
East Brunswick, NJ
East Brunswick HS

QAIRA STEAD
Captain

Washington Township, NJ
Washington Township HS
Stingray All Stars/South Jersey Storm

 

MARY TORO
Barnegat, NJ
Barnegat HS

 
 
 

2015–2016 DANCE TEAM

KAYLA ALLEN
South Brunswick, NJ
South Brunswick HS
Artists in Motion

OLIVIA BAKER  Hamden, CT Hamden HS Dance Unlimited

OLIVIA BAKER
Hamden, CT
Hamden HS
Dance Unlimited

EMILY BLEICH
Piscataway, NJ
Piscataway HS
Dance Exposure II

MEGAN BONNER
West Long Branch, NJ
Shore Regional HS
Movement Dance Academy

 

MEGAN BUTLER
Holmdel, NJ
Holmdel HS
Dance Attitudes

JULIANNE COLAPRICO
Eatontown, NJ
Red Bank Catholic HS
Middletown Dance Academy

SAMANTHA CZULADA
West Milford, NJ
West Milford Township HS
The King Centre

ALYSSA DiVINCENZO
Middlesex, NJ
Immaculata HS
Central Jersey Dance and Gymnastics

 

SHANNON DOLAN
North Brunswick, NJ
Bishop George Ahr HS
First Position

ASHLEY FERRARO
Waldwick NJ
Waldwick HS
Studio L

ZOE FINKELSTEIN  Kendall Park, NJ South Brunswick HS Dance on Q Performing Arts Center

ZOE FINKELSTEIN
Kendall Park, NJ
South Brunswick HS
Dance on Q Performing Arts Center

CAITLIN IGNALL
South Brunswick, NJ
South Brunswick HS
American Ballet Academy (Vision Dance Center)

 
MIKAILA JOHN  Piscataway, NJ Piscataway HS Jill Justin Dance Alliance

MIKAILA JOHN
Piscataway, NJ
Piscataway HS
Jill Justin Dance Alliance

KENDALL LaVALLE
South Brunswick, NJ
South Brunswick HS
Artists in Motion

ALEXIS LLANARES
Chino Hills, CA
Rosary HS (CA)
Divine Dance Center

BRIANNA MAIDA
Howell, NJ
Howell HS
Dance Attitudes

 

DANIELLE NICOLOSI
Hazlet, NJ
Raritan HS
L.A. Dance Center of the Arts

GABRIELLE NIERENBERG
Princeton, NJ
Franklin HS
Artists in Motion

CASSIDY RITTER
Sayreville, NJ
Sayreville War Memorial HS
Joffrey Ballet

SAMANTHA RITTER
Captain

Sayreville, NJ
Sayreville War Memorial HS

 

DANIELLE SIEGEL
Monmouth Junction, NJ
South Brunswick HS
Vision Dance Center

STARR VEGA  Monmouth Junction, NJ South Brunswick HS Dance Starz Academy

STARR VEGA
Monmouth Junction, NJ
South Brunswick HS
Dance Starz Academy

KIRSTEN TRINIDAD
Manalapan, NJ
Manalapan HS

CASSIE YEUNG
Captain

Milltown, NJ
South Brunswick HS
First Position


SCARLET KNIGHTS WATCH

JOSH BLACKMAN
Randolph, NJ
Randolph HS

GINO CORTES
Jackson, NJ
Jackson Memorial HS

CHRISTOPHER DELLEMONACHE
Tabernacle, NJ
Seneca HS

ERIC FUZER
Mount Laurel, NJ
Lenape HS

 
 
MICHAEL PEREZ  Tinton Falls, NJ Monmouth Regional HS

MICHAEL PEREZ
Tinton Falls, NJ
Monmouth Regional HS

ANTHONY ROSE
Hawthorne, NJ
Hawthorne HS