contact us

Whether you want to join our mailing list, add names to the team rosters, or just reach out for more information, use the form on the right to contact us.


New Brunswick, NJ
U.S.A.

2014-15 Team Headshots

coed CHEERLEADERS

KRISTEN ANZALONE
Marlborough, MA
Marlborough HS

NICHELE CRUSE
Mount Olive, NJ
Mount Olive HS
Gems Cheer Stars

JENNA GALUCHIE
East Brunswick, NJ
East Brunswick HS
World Cup

BRIANNA GIORNO
Egg Harbor Township, NJ
Egg Harbor Township HS

 

ANDREW HAMPTON
Bridgewater, NJ
Bridgewater-Raritan HS

JACQUELINE HERNANDEZ
Kendall Park, NJ
South Brunswick HS

JOHANNA HOFEMANN
Stroudsburg, PA
Stroudsburg HS

MARQUIS JOHNSON
Lawrence Township, NJ
Lawrence High School

 

AMANDA KIRALY
Woodbridge, NJ
Woodbridge HS

NICHOLLE LAY
Cedar Grove, NJ
Cedar Grove HS

PATRICK “SCOOTER” MULLIN
Washington Township, NJ
Washington Township HS

ERIQ PETTWAY
Saddle Brook, NJ
Saddle Brook HS

 

JUSTIN PICHON
Jackson, NJ
Jackson Memorial HS

EMILY STRICH
Brick NJ
Brick Township HS

JOSEPH QUAGLIERI
East Brunswick, NJ
East Brunswick HS

DOMINIC VIGANLI
Bridgewater, NJ
Bridgewater-Raritan HS
World Cup

 

NICHOLAS VIGNALI
Bridgewater, NJ
Bridgewater-Raritan HS
World Cup

MICHAEL WHITE
Pompton Plains, NJ
Pequannock Township HS

 
 

ALL GIRL CHEERLEADERS

JENNIFER ANDREN
East Brunswick, NJ
East Brunswick HS
World Cup

MELISSA ANDREN
East Brunswick, NJ
East Brunswick HS
World Cup

JAILYN CEPEDA
Milford, PA
Delaware Valley HS (PA)

TAYLOR CLARK
Webster, NY
Webster Schroeder HS (NY)
Core Athletix

 

SKYE COTLER
Barnegat, NJ
Barnegat HS

KRYSTAL CYPHERS
Hampton, NJ
North Hunterdon HS

EVELYN FALKOF
Stoughton, MA
Stoughton HS (MA)

MARIAH GIRI
Howell, NJ
Red Bank Catholic HS
World Cup

 

HAYLEY GRASCIA
Freehold, NJ
Freehold HS
World Cup

NICOLE JAGERNAUTH
Easton, PA
Easton Area HS (PA)

KELLY KLEMMER
Hamilton, NJ
Steinert HS
World Cup

KRISTINA KONDILAS
East Brunswick, NJ
East Brunswick HS
World Cup

 

CAITLIN KRENN
Ridgewood, NJ
Ridgewood HS
CC Champs

ERIN MALAST
Manchester, NJ
Manchester Twp. HS
World Cup

ALYSSA MASSI
Eastchester, NY
Eastchester HS (NY)

LISA MIKOLAJCZYK
Middlesex, NJ
Middlesex HS
World Cup

 

KARA MONACO
Dumont, NJ
Dumont HS

SHARYN MORAN
Barnegat, NJ
Barnegat HS

COURTNEY PANERALI
Basking Ridge, NJ
Bridgewater-Raritan HS
World Cup

LAUREN REBOVICH
Bethlehem, PA
Bethlehem Catholic HS (PA)
Rocket Elite

 

DANIELLE SAGER
East Brunswick, NJ
East Brunswick HS

MARISA SCARLATA
Northfield, NJ
Mainland Regional HS
South Jersey Storm

SYDNEY SCAVELLO
Phoenixville, PA
Phoenixville HS (PA)
State Allstars

QAIRA STEAD
Washington Township, NJ
Washington Township HS
Stingray All Stars/South Jersey Storm

 

CHRISSY TYMPANICK
Denville, NJ
Morris Knolls HS
Just Cheer

SYDNEE WOODRUFF
Bowie, MD
St. Timothy's School (MD)
Maryland Twisters

EMILY ZEMLACHENKO
Flemington, NJ
Hunterdon Central HS

 

DANCE TEAM

KAYLA ALLEN
South Brunswick, NJ
South Brunswick HS
Artists in Motion

EMILY BLEICH
Piscataway, NJ
Piscataway HS
Dance Exposure II

MEGAN BUTLER
Holmdel, NJ
Holmdel HS
Dance Attitudes

JULIANNE COLAPRICO
Eatontown, NJ
Red Bank Catholic HS
Middletown Dance Academy

 

SHELBY COOPER
Saddle Brook, NJ
Academy of the Holy Angels
Tribe Body

SAMANTHA CZULADA
West Milford, NJ
West Milford Township HS
The King Centre

SHANNON DOLAN
North Brunswick, NJ
Bishop George Ahr HS
First Position

MACKENZIE ELLINGTON
Henderson, NV
Coronado HS
Dance Fusion

 

ASHLEY FERRARO
Waldwick NJ
Waldwick HS
Studio L

NICOLETTE GADALETA
Woodcliff Lake, NJ
Pascack Valley Regional HS
Metro Dance

CAITLIN IGNALL
South Brunswick, NJ
South Brunswick HS
American Ballet Academy (Vision Dance Center)

KENDALL LaVALLE
South Brunswick, NJ
South Brunswick HS
Artists in Motion

 

GABRIELLE NIERENBERG
Princeton, NJ
Franklin HS
Artists in Motion

JUNE POTKUL
Whippany, NJ
Whippany Park HS
Theater Dance Center

TARA RAPPLEYEA
Captain

South Amboy, NJ
Sayreville War Memorial HS

CASSIDY RITTER
Sayreville, NJ
Sayreville War Memorial HS
Joffrey Ballet

 

SAMANTHA RITTER
Captain

Sayreville, NJ
Sayreville War Memorial HS

MEGAN WAELZ
Montville, NJ
Montville Township HS
East Coast Movement

AUTUMN WINTER
Pittsgrove, NJ
Schalick HS
Adams Dance Academy

CASSANDRA YEUNG
Milltown, NJ
South Brunswick HS
First Position


SCARLET KNIGHTS WATCH

GINO CORTES
Jackson, NJ
Jackson Memorial HS

CHRISTOPHER DELLEMONACHE
Tabernacle, NJ
Seneca HS

BENJAMIN HOGAN
Martinsville, NJ
Bridgewater-Raritan HS

ABRAHAM MEISEL
Princeton, NJ
The Lawrenceville School

 
 

ERIC RUZER
Mount Laurel, NJ
Lenape HS

MICHAEL PEREZ  Tinton Falls, NJ Monmouth Regional HS

MICHAEL PEREZ
Tinton Falls, NJ
Monmouth Regional HS